Here you can ask, answer and find questions surrounding the topic: arriving in Germany
asked May 20 in Legal advice by Yusif 21

Please log in or register to answer this question.

1 Answer

0 votes
Hello @Yusif21,

to answer your question properly, we need some more information. Do you hold a Duldung according to §60a or b Resindence Act or something else?
Thanks in advance.
Best regards
mbeon-Christine
answered Jun 22 by mbeon-Christine
3,116 questions
3,888 answers
5,366 comments
134,450 users